OG Clan backup forum

Cake, lol
 
HomePortalRegisterLog in

Share
 

 The ultra useless backup shizzle rank structure

Go down 
AuthorMessage
Strike
Administator
Administator
Strike

Server Rank : Lead Admin, Forum Controller
Posts : 134
Joined : 2009-11-01
Age : 28
Location : Germany

The ultra useless backup shizzle rank structure Empty
PostSubject: The ultra useless backup shizzle rank structure   The ultra useless backup shizzle rank structure I_icon_minitimeSun Oct 10, 2010 2:15 am

The ultra useless backup shizzle rank structure Lspdranks

The ultra useless backup shizzle rank structure Br1n
The ultra useless backup shizzle rank structure Chief6
The ultra useless backup shizzle rank structure Usadcnr2
- Chief of Police -
Bastian Rommel - [PD]Strike


The ultra useless backup shizzle rank structure Deputychief
The ultra useless backup shizzle rank structure Usadcnr2
- Deputy Chief -
Daniel H. Westbrook - [PD]Rick


The ultra useless backup shizzle rank structure Commanderfinal
- Commander -



The ultra useless backup shizzle rank structure Captaink
- Captain -
Matthew R. Harris - [PD]Ghero
Rayan McConors - [PD]LA


The ultra useless backup shizzle rank structure Lieutenant
- Lieutenant -
Jake Connor - [PD]Domino


The ultra useless backup shizzle rank structure Usapolicechevrons05
- Senior Detective -



The ultra useless backup shizzle rank structure Sergeant
- Sergeant -



The ultra useless backup shizzle rank structure Usapolicechevrons70
- Senior Lead Officer -
Frank Tenpenny - [PD]White


The ultra useless backup shizzle rank structure Usapolicechevrons02
- Detective -



The ultra useless backup shizzle rank structure Usapolicechevrons03
- Police Officer III -



The ultra useless backup shizzle rank structure Usapolicechevrons01
- Police Officer II -
Rossi Greece - [PD]Rossi
Taylor Tanigami - [PD]Taylor



- Police Officer I -
Dio Fiely - [PD]DioFiely
Eddie Pulaski - [PD]Jackson
Jason Spyce - [PD]Jason
Mike Sharawi - [PD]Mike
Rufio Caslione - [PD]Rufio
Tim Agger - [PD]Agger





Last edited by Strike on Sun Oct 10, 2010 2:18 am; edited 1 time in total
Back to top Go down
Strike
Administator
Administator
Strike

Server Rank : Lead Admin, Forum Controller
Posts : 134
Joined : 2009-11-01
Age : 28
Location : Germany

The ultra useless backup shizzle rank structure Empty
PostSubject: Re: The ultra useless backup shizzle rank structure   The ultra useless backup shizzle rank structure I_icon_minitimeSun Oct 10, 2010 2:16 am

The ultra useless backup shizzle rank structure Lspdroster

- Current Officers -
Name Nickname Rank Badge № Joined On
Rossi Greece [PD]Rossi Police Officer II 7331 29.03.2010
Taylor Tanigami [PD]Taylor Police Officer II 2711 04.04.2010
Rayan McConors [PD]LA Captain 551020.07.2010
Mike Sharawi [PD]Mike Police Officer I 730320.07.2010
Jake Connor[PD]DominoLieutenant451102.08.2010
Matthew Harris[PD]GheroCaptain563309.08.2010
Bastian Rommel[PD]StrikeChief of Police280610.08.2010
Dio Fiely[PD]DioFielyPolice Officer I832223.08.2010
Eddie Pulaski[PD]JacksonPolice Officer I283431.08.2010
Frank Tenpenny[PD]WhiteSenior Lead Officer723301.09.2010
Daniel Westbrook[PD]RickDeputy Chief030115.09.2010
Rufio Caslione [PD]RufioPolice Officer I699213.09.2010
Jason Spyce[PD]JasonPolice Officer I713018.09.2010
Tim Agger[PD]AggerPolice Officer I443923.09.2010
Current roster count: 14


- Deceased Officers -
Name Nickname Rank Joined On Death On
Ryan Maxwell [PD]ReKioN Deputy Chief 11.10.2009 16.04.2010
Craig Gibson [PD]Craig Police Officer II 30.03.2010 25.04.2010


- Fired Officers -
Name Nickname Rank Joined On Fired On
Rafael Vasquez Police Officer I 03.04.2010 06.04.2010
Ed Lane Police Officer I 04.04.2010 30.04.2010
Carl Santana Senior Lead Officer 25.04.201029.06.2010


- Resigned Officers -
Name Nickname Rank Joined On Left On
Alexander Dovidov [PD]Black Police Officer II 31.03.2010 29.05.2010
Samuel Tenpenny [PD]Strike Chief of Police 16.11.2009 27.06.2010
Samuel Tornado SGLLieutenant06.07.200920.07.2010
Johny Lambert[PD]DominoPolice Officer II20.06.201002.08.2010
Danny Lawrence[PD]DannyPolice Officer I09.07.201009.08.2010
Charlie Taylor [PD]Ghero Captain 31.03.2010 09.08.2010
Lance Carter [PD]Black Police Officer I16.07.201011.08.2010
Boris Ivanov [PD]Rick Commander 18.11.2009 15.09.2009
Frank Tenpenny[PD]BlackPolice Officer II11.08.201017.09.2010




Last edited by Strike on Sun Oct 10, 2010 2:18 am; edited 1 time in total
Back to top Go down
Strike
Administator
Administator
Strike

Server Rank : Lead Admin, Forum Controller
Posts : 134
Joined : 2009-11-01
Age : 28
Location : Germany

The ultra useless backup shizzle rank structure Empty
PostSubject: Re: The ultra useless backup shizzle rank structure   The ultra useless backup shizzle rank structure I_icon_minitimeSun Oct 10, 2010 2:17 am

- LSPD Leading Positions -

The ultra useless backup shizzle rank structure Logoyr


Chief of Police: Bastian Rommel - [PD]Strike
Deputy Chief: Daniel Westbrook - [PD]Rick

ASD Commander: Matthew Harris - [PD]Ghero
Chief Inspector: Daniel Westbrook - [PD]Rick
Head of CRASH: Frank Tenpenny - [PD]White
Head of Recruitment: Daniel Westbrook - [PD]Rick
Head of TED: Rayan McConors - [PD]LA
SWAT Commander: Jake Connor - [PD]Domino




Last edited by Strike on Sun Oct 10, 2010 2:18 am; edited 1 time in total
Back to top Go down
Strike
Administator
Administator
Strike

Server Rank : Lead Admin, Forum Controller
Posts : 134
Joined : 2009-11-01
Age : 28
Location : Germany

The ultra useless backup shizzle rank structure Empty
PostSubject: Re: The ultra useless backup shizzle rank structure   The ultra useless backup shizzle rank structure I_icon_minitimeSun Oct 10, 2010 2:17 am

- LSPD Rank Permissions -

The ultra useless backup shizzle rank structure Logoyr


The ultra useless backup shizzle rank structure Usapolicecollar39
- Chief of Police -
- Leader of the LSPD -
- Only one member space on this rank -
- Controls and manages every part of the LSPD -
- Controls and manages the LSPD connections and co-working -
- Can organize and control operations and missions -
- Can fire, demote, promote, fine and suspend members -
- Has every permission -


The ultra useless backup shizzle rank structure Deputychief
- Deputy Chief -
- Co-Leader of the LSPD -
- Only one member space on this rank -
- Controls and manages every part of the LSPD -
- Controls and manages the LSPD connections and co-working -
- Can organize and control operations and missions -
- Can fire, demote, promote, fine and suspend members -
- Has every permission -


The ultra useless backup shizzle rank structure Usapolicecollar42
- Commander -
- Takes the responsibilities of the Chiefs (when off duty) -
- Works closely with the Chiefs -
- Reports the squad status to the Chiefs -
- Part of the LSPD administration -
- In charge if highest ranked at the moment -
- Can cooperate with other law agencies -
- Can organize and control operations and missions -
- Can fine and suspend members -
- Can order lower ranks -
- Can do individual police work at any time -
- Can call up the police officers at any time -
- Has access to every weapon -
- Can use the LSPD choppers -
- Can take any police vehicle at any time -
- Can interrogate suspects -
- Can call and work out search and arrest warrants -
- Can put a road block any time any place -
- Can join the LSPD S.W.A.T -
- Can join the LSPD C.I.D -
- Can join the LSPD A.S.D -
- Can join the LSPD C.R.A.S.H -


The ultra useless backup shizzle rank structure Usapolicecollar16
- Captain -
- Watches the working process of the lower ranks and makes sure everything is fine -
- Part of the LSPD administration -
- In charge if highest ranked at the moment -
- Can co-operate with other law agencies, only if permission given
- Can organize and control operations and missions, if permission given -
- Can order lower ranks -
- Can do individual police work at any time -
- Can call up the police officers at any time -
- Has access to every weapon -
- Can use the LSPD choppers -
- Can take any police vehicle at any time -
- Can interrogate suspects -
- Can call and work out search and arrest warrants -
- Can put a road block any time any place -
- Can join the LSPD S.W.A.T -
- Can join the LSPD C.I.D -
- Can join the LSPD A.S.D -
- Can join the LSPD C.R.A.S.H -


The ultra useless backup shizzle rank structure Usapolicecollar15
- Lieutenant -
- He's the connection between the lower ranks and the higher ranks -
- Watches the working process of the lower ranks and reports -
- Part of the LSPD administration -
- Can command a unit of up to 5 LSPD members -
- Can order lower ranks -
- Can do individual police work at any time -
- Can call up the police officers at any time, if permission given -
- Has access to the medium weapons -
- Can use the LSPD choppers, if permission given -
- Can take any police vehicle at any time -
- Can interrogate suspects -
- Can put a road block any time any place -
- Can join the LSPD S.W.A.T -
- Can join the LSPD C.I.D -
- Can join the LSPD A.S.D -
- Can join the LSPD C.R.A.S.H -


The ultra useless backup shizzle rank structure Usapolicechevrons05
- Senior Detective -
- Trusted to work on harder and more important criminal cases -
- Closely watches the working process of the lower ranked detectives -
- Can open, close and reopen criminal cases -
- Can order lower detective and officer ranks -
- Can do individual police work at any time -
- Has access to the basic weaponry -
- Can use the LSPD choppers, if permission given -
- Can take a police cruiser or motorcycle at any time -
- Can interrogate suspects -
- Can join the LSPD S.W.A.T -

The ultra useless backup shizzle rank structure Usapolicechevrons04
- Sergeant -
- Closely watches the working process of the lower ranks -
- Can command a unit of up to 3 LSPD members -
- Can order lower ranks -
- Can do individual police work at any time, only if permission given -
- Has access to the medium weapons -
- Can use the LSPD choppers, if permission given -
- Can take any police vehicle at any time -
- Can interrogate suspects -
- Can put a road block any time any place -
- Can join the LSPD S.W.A.T -
- Can join the LSPD C.I.D -
- Can join the LSPD A.S.D -
- Can join the LSPD C.R.A.S.H -


The ultra useless backup shizzle rank structure Usapolicechevrons70
- Senior Lead Officer -
- Can order lower ranks -
- Can do individual police work at any time, only if permission given -
- Has access to the basic weaponry -
- Can use the LSPD choppers, only if a higher ranked member is with him -
- Can take any police vehicle at any time -
- Can interrogate suspects, if given permission -
- Can join the LSPD S.W.A.T -
- Can join the LSPD C.I.D -
- Can join the LSPD A.S.D -
- Can join the LSPD C.R.A.S.H -


The ultra useless backup shizzle rank structure Usapolicechevrons02
- Detective -
- Works on criminal cases -
- Can open and close criminal cases -
- Can do individual police work at any time -
- Has access to the basic weaponry -
- Can use the LSPD choppers, only if a higher ranked member is with him -
- Can take a police cruiser or motorcycle at any time -
- Can interrogate suspects -
- Can join the LSPD S.W.A.T -

The ultra useless backup shizzle rank structure Usapolicechevrons03
- Police Officer III -
- Has access to the basic weaponry -
- Can use the LSPD choppers, only if a higher ranked member is with him -
- Can take a police cruiser or motorcycle at any time -
- Can join the LSPD S.W.A.T -
- Can join the LSPD C.I.D -
- Can join the LSPD A.S.D -
- Can join the LSPD C.R.A.S.H -


The ultra useless backup shizzle rank structure Usapolicechevrons01
- Police Officer II -
- Has access to the basic weaponry -
- Can use the police choppers, only if a higher ranked member is with him -
- Can take a police cruiser or motorcycle at any time -
- Can join the LSPD S.W.A.T -
- Can join the LSPD C.I.D -
- Can join the LSPD A.S.D -
- Can join the LSPD C.R.A.S.H -


- Police Officer I -
- Has access to the basic weaponry -
- Can take a police cruiser or motorcycle, only with given permission -


Back to top Go down
Sponsored content




The ultra useless backup shizzle rank structure Empty
PostSubject: Re: The ultra useless backup shizzle rank structure   The ultra useless backup shizzle rank structure I_icon_minitime

Back to top Go down
 
The ultra useless backup shizzle rank structure
Back to top 
Page 1 of 1
 Similar topics
-
» ~The Elder Gods~ Rank 22
» Another backup bug???
» USELESS TRIVIA
» new rank for forums
» Wazza' Muxxu?

Permissions in this forum:You cannot reply to topics in this forum
OG Clan backup forum :: Law Enforcement :: Los Santos Police Department :: Police Only-
Jump to: